Credit Rating - MJS ENGINEERING (BOSTON) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: MJS ENGINEERING (BOSTON) LIMITED, UNIT 6 WARTH PARK SEA LANE, BUTTERWICK, BOSTON, PE22 0HQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2023. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2024. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 4 April 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07542884
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2023
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MEZZ-FIX LIMITED
Registered Number: 07542884
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: UNIT 6 WARTH PARK SEA LANE, BUTTERWICK, BOSTON, PE22 0HQ
SIC Code and Operations: 43999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MJS ENGINEERING (BOSTON) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 14 April 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07170196 MJS ENGINEERING (HULL) LIMITED Active
08622325 MJS ENGINEERING (UK) LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09662576 MJS ENGINEERING ARCHITECTURAL LIMITED Active
08334738 MJS ENGINEERING CONSULTANCY LIMITED Liquidation
06133755 MJS ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd