First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

515 Reviews

Credit Rating - LAUGHTERHOUSE ON THE ROAD LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: LAUGHTERHOUSE ON THE ROAD LIMITED, 31 SUNBOURNE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, L17 7BL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2021. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 30 November 2023 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07542885
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2021
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LAUGHTERHOUSE CABARET LTD
Registered Number: 07542885
Annual Return: 7 February 2016
Registered Office: 31 SUNBOURNE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, L17 7BL
SIC Code and Operations: 90010
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LAUGHTERHOUSE ON THE ROAD LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 10 December 2023 Copyright © 2023 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
13543068 LAUGHTERREBELS LTD Active
14148811 LAUGHTERTHOUGHT ILLUSTRATION LTD Active
09292889 LAUGHTERTON VILLAGE STORE LIMITED Dissolved
09391760 LAUGHTON & CO LTD Active
13830658 LAUGHTON & LYNCH EVENTS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2023 First Report Ltd