Credit Rating - MINT AND MUSTARD LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: MINT AND MUSTARD LTD, C/O MILSTED LANGDON LLP FRESHFORD HOUSE, REDCLIFFE WAY, BRISTOL, BS1 6NL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2018. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 October 2019. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 12 October 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07542890
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MINT AND MUSTARD (TAUNTON) LTD, M & M (TAUNTON) LTD, M & M (TAUNTON) LTD LTD, THE MINT AND MUSTARD LIMITED, M & M TAUNTON LTD
Registered Number: 07542890
Annual Return: 14 March 2016
Registered Office: C/O MILSTED LANGDON LLP FRESHFORD HOUSE, REDCLIFFE WAY, BRISTOL, BS1 6NL
SIC Code and Operations: 56101
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MINT AND MUSTARD LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 October 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10350841 MINT AND MUSTARD PRODUCE LTD Active
OC380768 MINT AND SURE LLP Active
11982678 MINT AND SWIFT TREE SURGEONS LIMITED Active
11868781 MINT ANTARCTIC LTD Active
04446305 MINT APARTMENTS MANAGEMENT LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd