Credit Rating - GAZOOGLE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: GAZOOGLE LIMITED, 27 ST. CUTHBERTS STREET, BEDFORD, MK40 3JG. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 July 2016. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 February 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07542902
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 July 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: GAZOOGLE PUBLISHING LIMITED
Registered Number: 07542902
Annual Return: 19 September 2015
Registered Office: 27 ST. CUTHBERTS STREET, BEDFORD, MK40 3JG
SIC Code and Operations: 47910,63990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

GAZOOGLE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 February 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08819263 GAZOOP LTD Active
11142137 GAZOPEL LIMITED Active
07089451 GAZOWEB LIMITED Active
10124690 GAZOZ MARKETING LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10927204 GAZPACHO LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd