First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - E&S DIRECT LTD.

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: E&S DIRECT LTD., 60 PENNY CRESS ROAD, MINSTER ON SEA, SHEERNESS, KENT, ME12 3AQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2023. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2024. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 16 May 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07542914
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2023
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DR EWA WOLSKA MEDICAL SERVICES LIMITED
Registered Number: 07542914
Annual Return: 7 March 2016
Registered Office: 60 PENNY CRESS ROAD, MINSTER ON SEA, SHEERNESS, KENT, ME12 3AQ
SIC Code and Operations: 58120,86220
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

E&S DIRECT LTD.

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 26 May 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
NI073806 E&S DRYLINING LTD Liquidation
12987480 E&S EDUCATION LTD Active
07219840 E&S ELECTRICAL & SYSTEM SOLUTIONS LTD Liquidation
13586209 E&S ELECTRICAL SERVICES (SOUTHWEST) LTD Active
13483403 E&S ELITE FOODS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd