Credit Rating - WREKIN MEDIA LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: WREKIN MEDIA LIMITED, 1 CHANCERY PARK, PRIORSLEE, TELFORD, SHROPSHIRE, TF2 9GP. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2017. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 6 November 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07542918
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: FRANK FOYER LIMITED
Registered Number: 07542918
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: 1 CHANCERY PARK, PRIORSLEE, TELFORD, SHROPSHIRE, TF2 9GP
SIC Code and Operations: 47910
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WREKIN MEDIA LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 16 November 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09400839 WREKIN MOTOR SALVAGE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
01274833 WREKIN OFFICE EQUIPMENT LIMITED Active
04228651 WREKIN PIPELINE SUPPLIES LIMITED Active
01006292 WREKIN PNEUMATICS (TELFORD) LIMITED Active
02609935 WREKIN PRODUCTS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd