Credit Rating - LEWISON ASSOCIATES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: LEWISON ASSOCIATES LIMITED, 39 ROMNEY CLOSE, REDCAR, CLEVELAND, TS10 2JT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2017. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 February 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07542925
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: RAFTER IMPORT LIMITED
Registered Number: 07542925
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: 39 ROMNEY CLOSE, REDCAR, CLEVELAND, TS10 2JT
SIC Code and Operations: 58190
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LEWISON ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 February 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07051343 LEWISON LTD Active
OC387482 LEWISON TRADE LLP Active
05492122 LEWISON WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09857937 LEWIS-ONE PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LTD Active
10678740 LEWISON'S RETAIL LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd