First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

502 Reviews

Credit Rating - RENEWABLE POWER PROJECTS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: RENEWABLE POWER PROJECTS LIMITED, C/O MERCER & HOLE TRINITY COURT, CHURCH STREET, RICKMANSWORTH, WD3 1RT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 May 2020. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2022. There are 7 mortgages, 5 satisfied, none part satisfied and 2 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 16 June 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07542940
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 May 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BESOLAR UN LIMITED
Registered Number: 07542940
Annual Return: 11 February 2016
Registered Office: C/O MERCER & HOLE TRINITY COURT, CHURCH STREET, RICKMANSWORTH, WD3 1RT
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 7
Satisfied Mortgages 5
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 2
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

RENEWABLE POWER PROJECTS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 26 June 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
07190975 RENEWABLE POWER SOLUTIONS LTD Active
10709058 RENEWABLE POWER SOURCES LIMITED Active
06649709 RENEWABLE POWER SYSTEMS (DARGAN ROAD) LIMITED Active
05651562 RENEWABLE POWER SYSTEMS (INDIA) LIMITED Active
06680811 RENEWABLE POWER SYSTEMS (NI) LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd