First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

502 Reviews

Credit Rating - LEIDOS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: LEIDOS LIMITED, Unit G8 Stirling House Denny End Road, Waterbeach, Cambridge, CB25 9PB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2018. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 20 June 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07542990
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SAIC SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Registered Number: 07542990
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: Unit G8 Stirling House Denny End Road, Waterbeach, Cambridge, CB25 9PB
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LEIDOS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 30 June 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
02263923 LEIDOS SECURITY & AUTOMATION LIMITED Active
FC034649 LEIDOS SECURITY DETECTION & AUTOMATION LLC Active
03385354 LEIDOS SECURITY DETECTION & AUTOMATION U.K. LTD. Active
09353172 LEIDOS SUPPLY, LIMITED Active
13917184 LEIDRUMS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd