First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

493 Reviews

Credit Rating - ECOLEAP LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ECOLEAP LIMITED, 41-44 GREAT QUEEN STREET, FIRST FLOOR, LONDON, WC2B 5AD. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 29 February 2020. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 7 September 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07543020
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 29 February 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ECOLEAP CONSULTANCY LTD
Registered Number: 07543020
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: 41-44 GREAT QUEEN STREET, FIRST FLOOR, LONDON, WC2B 5AD
SIC Code and Operations: 70229
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ECOLEAP LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 17 September 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
13120389 ECOLEARN CIC Active
13237179 ECO-LEASE FLEET MANAGEMENT LTD Active
06045806 ECO-LEASE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
08170889 ECOLEC (UK) LIMITED Liquidation
12757871 ECOLEC CONSTRUCTION LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd