Credit Rating - WELBECK ELECTRICAL LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: WELBECK ELECTRICAL LTD, 39 CHATSWORTH ROAD, WORKSOP, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE, S81 0LD. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2017. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 6 July 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07543031
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ECOLEC ENERGY LTD
Registered Number: 07543031
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: 39 CHATSWORTH ROAD, WORKSOP, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE, S81 0LD
SIC Code and Operations: 43210
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WELBECK ELECTRICAL LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 16 July 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10714933 WELBECK ESTATE ANGLIA LTD Active
10716229 WELBECK ESTATE GROUP LTD Active
02055129 WELBECK ESTATES COMPANY (TITLE) LIMITED(THE) Active
00689754 WELBECK ESTATES COMPANY LIMITED(THE) Active
00700644 WELBECK FACILITIES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd