Credit Rating - FESTICO LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: FESTICO LIMITED, MANCHESTER BUSINESS PARK, 3000 AVIATOR WAY, MANCHESTER, M22 5TG. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 February 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07543034
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: FESTIBARROW LIMITED
Registered Number: 07543034
Annual Return: 12 March 2016
Registered Office: MANCHESTER BUSINESS PARK, 3000 AVIATOR WAY, MANCHESTER, M22 5TG
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

FESTICO LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 February 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10587553 FESTIE FAB LTD Active
11162594 FESTIES LTD Active
10853215 FESTIFINDS LTD Active
10252112 FESTIFUEL LTD. Active - Proposal to Strike off
09936445 FESTIGO LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd