Credit Rating - ANY PROTEIN LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ANY PROTEIN LIMITED, 14 PHOENIX PARK, TELFORD WAY, COALVILLE, LEICESTERSHIRE, LE67 3HB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2017. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 September 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07543093
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: DEP LEISURE LIMITED
Registered Number: 07543093
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: 14 PHOENIX PARK, TELFORD WAY, COALVILLE, LEICESTERSHIRE, LE67 3HB
SIC Code and Operations: 47910
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ANY PROTEIN LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 September 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09788587 ANY PURPOSE LTD Dissolved
08323185 ANY PUZZLE MEDIA LTD Active
11164056 ANY RAIL JOBS UK LTD Active
10087100 ANY RECLAIM LTD Active
09790865 ANY REMOVALS LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd