Credit Rating - ADDICTIONHELPER LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ADDICTIONHELPER LIMITED, LANGLEY HOUSE PARK ROAD, EAST FINCHLEY, LONDON, N2 8EY. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 29 February 2016. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 April 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 February 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07543112
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 29 February 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ADDICTIONHELPERS LIMITED
Registered Number: 07543112
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: LANGLEY HOUSE PARK ROAD, EAST FINCHLEY, LONDON, N2 8EY
SIC Code and Operations: 96090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ADDICTIONHELPER LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 February 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC097508 ADDICTIONS COUNSELLING INVERNESS Active
09639689 ADDICTIONS HAIR & BEAUTY LIMITED Active
05028930 ADDICTIONS NORTH EAST Active
SC155475 ADDICTIONS SUPPORT & COUNSELLING (ASC) - FORTH VALLEY Active
11161723 ADDICTIONS TREATMNENT LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd