Credit Rating - ASPECTO TRADING LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: ASPECTO TRADING LIMITED, EDINBURGH HOUSE HOLLINSBROOK WAY, PILSWORTH, BURY, LANCASHIRE, BL9 8RR. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 3 February 2018. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2019. There are 2 mortgages, 1 satisfied, none part satisfied and 1 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 September 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07543166
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 3 February 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ASPECTO (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
Registered Number: 07543166
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: EDINBURGH HOUSE HOLLINSBROOK WAY, PILSWORTH, BURY, LANCASHIRE, BL9 8RR
SIC Code and Operations: 47710,47721,47910
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 1
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ASPECTO TRADING LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 September 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
02980392 ASPECTOFFER PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active
03534985 ASPECTOPEN PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active
03142476 ASPECTPHASE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active
03127292 ASPECTPLACE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active
03608323 ASPECTPREMIUM PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd