First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

493 Reviews

Credit Rating - PROFESSIONAL CHAPERONE REGISTER LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: PROFESSIONAL CHAPERONE REGISTER LIMITED, CROMWELL HOUSE, 141 MAIN ROAD, UNDERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE, NG16 5GQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 29 February 2020. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 September 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07543192
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 29 February 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: NATIONAL CHAPERONE REGISTER LIMITED, PROFESSIONAL CHAPERONE REGISTER LIMITED
Registered Number: 07543192
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: CROMWELL HOUSE, 141 MAIN ROAD, UNDERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE, NG16 5GQ
SIC Code and Operations: 94120
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

PROFESSIONAL CHAPERONE REGISTER LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 September 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08792628 PROFESSIONAL CHARITY SERVICES (PCS) LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
07529679 PROFESSIONAL CHAUFFEUR SERVICES LIMITED Dissolved
13440484 PROFESSIONAL CHAUFFEUR SERVICES LIMITED Active
08961390 PROFESSIONAL CHAUFFEURING DRIVING AGENCY LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10385423 PROFESSIONAL CHEF SERVICES LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd