Credit Rating - LEISURE EFFICIENCY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: LEISURE EFFICIENCY LIMITED, C/O FORESIGHT GROUP LLP 23RD FLOOR, THE SHARD, 32 LONDON BRIDGE STREET, LONDON. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are 2 mortgages, 2 satisfied, none part satisfied and none unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 July 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07543197
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BATH SOLAR LIMITED
Registered Number: 07543197
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: C/O FORESIGHT GROUP LLP 23RD FLOOR, THE SHARD, 32 LONDON BRIDGE STREET, LONDON
SIC Code and Operations: 43210
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 2
Satisfied Mortgages 2
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LEISURE EFFICIENCY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 July 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10874252 LEISURE ELECTRONICS HOLDINGS LIMITED Active
04029865 LEISURE ELECTRONICS LIMITED Active
00951537 LEISURE EMPLOYMENT SERVICES LIMITED Active
07962546 LEISURE EMPORIUM LIMITED Liquidation
08938136 LEISURE ENERGY LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd