Credit Rating - LEO ACADEMY TRUST

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: LEO ACADEMY TRUST, C/O CHEAM COMMON JUNIOR ACADEMY, KINGSMEAD AVENUE, WORCESTER PARK, KT4 8UT. The legal status is a PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption) and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2017. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 May 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07543202
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Previous Names: CHEAM PARK FARM JUNIOR SCHOOL
Registered Number: 07543202
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: C/O CHEAM COMMON JUNIOR ACADEMY, KINGSMEAD AVENUE, WORCESTER PARK, KT4 8UT
SIC Code and Operations: 85200
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LEO ACADEMY TRUST

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 May 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09532419 LEO ACCIDENT REPAIR CENTRE LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09162330 LEO ACCOUNTING LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10539364 LEO ADVISORS LIMITED Active
08434855 LEO ADVISORY LIMITED Active
08096573 LEO AGRI SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd