Credit Rating - SHENGZHOU YISHENG CO., LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SHENGZHOU YISHENG CO., LIMITED, MNC2316, RM B 1 F, LA BLDG 66 CORPORATION ROAD, GRANGETOWN, CARDIFF, CF11 7AW. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 29 February 2020. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 June 2021 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07543210
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 29 February 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SHENGZHOU CITY YISHENG ELECTRONIC CO., LIMITED
Registered Number: 07543210
Annual Return: 7 January 2016
Registered Office: MNC2316, RM B 1 F, LA BLDG 66 CORPORATION ROAD, GRANGETOWN, CARDIFF, CF11 7AW
SIC Code and Operations: 74990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

SHENGZHOU YISHENG CO., LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 June 2021 Copyright © 2021 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09532983 SHENGZHOU ZHENGDE ELECTRIC MOTOR CO., LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
08308858 SHENGZHOU ZHONGLI ELECTRONIC EQUIPMENT CO., LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
06823621 SHENHAI SPECIAL PLATING (UK) LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10730797 SHENHAS LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
07138723 SHENHILL LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2021 First Report Ltd