Credit Rating - FREE WIND LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: FREE WIND LTD, 2 ANGEL LANE, DUNMOW, ESSEX, CM6 1AQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 July 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07543250
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: WIND WORKS LTD
Registered Number: 07543250
Annual Return: 5 March 2016
Registered Office: 2 ANGEL LANE, DUNMOW, ESSEX, CM6 1AQ
SIC Code and Operations: 74901
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

FREE WIND LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 July 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11008326 FREE WOLF LONDON LTD Active
06691251 FREE WORD Active
09353441 FREE WORLD CUISINE LTD Active
10881081 FREE WORLD HEALTH LIMITED Active
05365803 FREE WORLD MUSIC LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd