Credit Rating - MIRIS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: MIRIS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED, LIVERPOOL BUSINESS CENTRE, 23 GOODLASS ROAD, LIVERPOOL, L24 9HJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2018. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 May 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07543261
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MIRIS LIMITED
Registered Number: 07543261
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: LIVERPOOL BUSINESS CENTRE, 23 GOODLASS ROAD, LIVERPOOL, L24 9HJ
SIC Code and Operations: 80100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MIRIS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 May 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09915579 MIRIS LENDING LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
SC373967 MIRIS MAINTENANCE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
10608550 MIRIS NEST LTD Active
08691548 MIRIS NURSERY LIMITED Liquidation
09982640 MIRIS SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd