Credit Rating - CARE 100 LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: CARE 100 LIMITED, C/O JRB ACCOUNTANCY LTD OAK HOUSE BUSINESS CENTRE, SAMUEL BRUNTS WAY, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE, NG18 2AH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2023. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2024. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 4 April 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07543292
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2023
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: PEAK INDEPENDENT LIVING & MOBILITY LTD
Registered Number: 07543292
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: C/O JRB ACCOUNTANCY LTD OAK HOUSE BUSINESS CENTRE, SAMUEL BRUNTS WAY, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE, NG18 2AH
SIC Code and Operations: 47190
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CARE 100 LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 14 April 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
14576761 CARE 116 LTD Active
09879623 CARE 121 SERVICES LTD Active
12541226 CARE 123 LTD Active
13189495 CARE 1775 LIMITED Active
12864948 CARE 1ST COMMUNITY SERVICES CIC Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd