First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - BARRY HOLDINGS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: BARRY HOLDINGS LTD, UNIT E8 WINDMILL PARC, HAYES RD, SULLY, CF64 5AL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2023. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2024. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 16 May 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07543293
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2023
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CARDIFF CANOPY AND DUCTWORK MANUFACTURERS LIMITED
Registered Number: 07543293
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: UNIT E8 WINDMILL PARC, HAYES RD, SULLY, CF64 5AL
SIC Code and Operations: 25990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BARRY HOLDINGS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 26 May 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04563368 BARRY HOLDSWORTH LIMITED Active
13397589 BARRY HOLLINGSWORTH SERVICES LTD Active
08399085 BARRY HOLMAN GARDENS LIMITED Active
06768529 BARRY HOLMES JOINERY LIMITED Active
05292907 BARRY HOLTON AND ASSOCIATES LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd