Credit Rating - MYRTUS INSPIRATIONS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: MYRTUS INSPIRATIONS LIMITED, 2 OLD BATH ROAD, NEWBURY, BERKS, RG14 1QL. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 June 2017. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2019. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 September 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07543301
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 30 June 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MYRTUS CONSULTANCY LIMITED
Registered Number: 07543301
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: 2 OLD BATH ROAD, NEWBURY, BERKS, RG14 1QL
SIC Code and Operations: 96090
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MYRTUS INSPIRATIONS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 September 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10950867 MYRU CONSTRUCTION LTD Active
11354272 MYRUBIX LIMITED Active
05460811 MYRUBY LIMITED Active
11169033 MYRUG LTD. Active
SC277853 MYRUS CARAVAN PARK LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd