Credit Rating - HIGHLIGHT HORTICULTURE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: HIGHLIGHT HORTICULTURE LIMITED, 3-5 COMMERCIAL GATE, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE, NG18 1EJ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 September 2019. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 June 2021. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 14 November 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07543303
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 30 September 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LIGHTSEQUEL LIMITED
Registered Number: 07543303
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: 3-5 COMMERCIAL GATE, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE, NG18 1EJ
SIC Code and Operations: 46610
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HIGHLIGHT HORTICULTURE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 November 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06742060 HIGHLIGHT HOUSE (EASTBOURNE) LIMITED Active
01611661 HIGHLIGHT HOUSE LIMITED Active
12279820 HIGHLIGHT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY LIMITED Active
07294649 HIGHLIGHT INVENTORY SERVICES LIMITED Active
12905518 HIGHLIGHT INVESTMENTS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd