Credit Rating - FUN IDEAS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: FUN IDEAS LTD, TOWNGATE HOUSE 2-8, PARKSTONE ROAD, POOLE, DORSET, BH15 2PW. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2017. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 February 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07543311
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: FINDMYGIFT.CO.UK LTD
Registered Number: 07543311
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: TOWNGATE HOUSE 2-8, PARKSTONE ROAD, POOLE, DORSET, BH15 2PW
SIC Code and Operations: 47990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

FUN IDEAS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 February 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06494767 FUN IN A BOX LTD Active
03839376 FUN IN ACTION FOR CHILDREN Active
08419279 FUN IN CRISIS LIMITED (SHELF PART OF LNO-MCPT LONDON LTD) LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
10504968 FUN IN FRENCH LIMITED Active
08823493 FUN IN RENO LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd