Credit Rating - ONLY MOBILES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ONLY MOBILES LIMITED, TOWNSHEND HOUSE, CROWN ROAD, NORWICH, NORFOLK, NR1 3DT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Liquidation. The last filed accounts are dated 31 August 2016. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 May 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 14 February 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07543329
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 August 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: A B GLOBAL LOGISTICS LIMITED
Registered Number: 07543329
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: TOWNSHEND HOUSE, CROWN ROAD, NORWICH, NORFOLK, NR1 3DT
SIC Code and Operations: 50200
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ONLY MOBILES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 February 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
03906459 ONLY MONEY LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
06783452 ONLY MORTGAGES (STUDLEY) LIMITED Active
09605279 ONLY MOT,S LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09285319 ONLY MOTORS CONTENT LIMITED Active
09285478 ONLY MOTORS INTERACTIVE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd