Credit Rating - HARBRIDGE PROPERTIES (MALTBY) LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: HARBRIDGE PROPERTIES (MALTBY) LIMITED, THE FIRS, 67 LONDON ROAD, NEWARK, NOTTS, NG24 1RZ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 6 July 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07543337
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: QUORA (MALTBY) LIMITED, QUORA (LEABROOKS) LIMITED, MDWE (BRAUNSTONE) LIMITED
Registered Number: 07543337
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: THE FIRS, 67 LONDON ROAD, NEWARK, NOTTS, NG24 1RZ
SIC Code and Operations: 99999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

HARBRIDGE PROPERTIES (MALTBY) LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 16 July 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09391887 HARBRIDGE PROPERTIES LIMITED Active
08315440 HARBRIDGE RESEARCH AND MANAGEMENT LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09071302 HARBRIDGE WORDS LIMITED Active
10212309 HARBRIGHT (WHITELOCKE HOUSE) LIMITED Active
09827928 HARBRIGHT LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd