Credit Rating - FLIKK (SW) LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: FLIKK (SW) LTD, 74 CARTER AVENUE, EXMOUTH, DEVON, EX8 3EF. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2019. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 August 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07543342
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: FLIKK LTD
Registered Number: 07543342
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: 74 CARTER AVENUE, EXMOUTH, DEVON, EX8 3EF
SIC Code and Operations: 62012,62020
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

FLIKK (SW) LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 August 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
03004076 FLIKK LTD Active
08527412 FLIKKABLE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11966736 FLIKON LTD Active
07576053 FLIKPIX LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
05673282 FLIKS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd