Credit Rating - LOOKOUT FILMS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: LOOKOUT FILMS LIMITED, CLINT MILL, CORNMARKET, PENRITH, CA11 7HW. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 30 April 2018. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 January 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 November 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07543366
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 30 April 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: STEPHEN ROBINSON CAMERAMAN LIMITED
Registered Number: 07543366
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: CLINT MILL, CORNMARKET, PENRITH, CA11 7HW
SIC Code and Operations: 59112
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LOOKOUT FILMS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 November 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08065264 LOOKOUT LIMITED Active
10723856 LOOKOUT MANAGED SERVICES LTD Active
06545836 LOOKOUT MOUNTAIN LIMITED Active
10574337 LOOKOUT POINT (LES MISERABLES) LIMITED Active
11972682 LOOKOUT POINT (LT5) LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd