First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

523 Reviews

Credit Rating - AUTO DEFIANCE LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: AUTO DEFIANCE LTD, 24 WELSH ROAD, GARDEN CITY, DEESIDE, CLWYD, CH5 2RA. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2023. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2024. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 June 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07543384
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2023
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: M & M PERFORMANCE CAR SALES LIMITED
Registered Number: 07543384
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: 24 WELSH ROAD, GARDEN CITY, DEESIDE, CLWYD, CH5 2RA
SIC Code and Operations: 45112,45200
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

AUTO DEFIANCE LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 June 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
14888787 AUTO DELIGHT LTD Active
12499749 AUTO DELIVER LIMITED Active
14914803 AUTO DELIVERY PRO LTD Active
15246620 AUTO DELUXE MOTORS LTD Active
14650590 AUTO DEN SCOT LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd