Credit Rating - ALPHA SCAFFOLD DESIGN LTD.

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ALPHA SCAFFOLD DESIGN LTD., 68 OAKS LANE, ILFORD, ESSEX, IG2 7PW. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 23 January 2017. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 July 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07543390
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 23 January 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ALPHA DESIGN & BUILD PROJECTS LTD
Registered Number: 07543390
Annual Return: 23 January 2016
Registered Office: 68 OAKS LANE, ILFORD, ESSEX, IG2 7PW
SIC Code and Operations: 71129
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ALPHA SCAFFOLD DESIGN LTD.

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 July 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06709375 ALPHA SCAFFOLDING & PLANT HIRE LIMITED Active
09460348 ALPHA SCAFFOLDING (NORTHAMPTON) LTD Active
11050365 ALPHA SCAFFOLDING AND ACCESS LTD Active
11315576 ALPHA SCAFFOLDING KENT LTD Active
07702099 ALPHA SCAFFOLDING LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd