Credit Rating - GODFREY MANAGEMENT LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: GODFREY MANAGEMENT LTD, UNIT 8 PERKINS YARD, MANSFIELD ROAD, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE, DE21 4AW. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2018. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2020. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 28 November 2019 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07543399
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2018
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: SPLASH FIT LIMITED
Registered Number: 07543399
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: UNIT 8 PERKINS YARD, MANSFIELD ROAD, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE, DE21 4AW
SIC Code and Operations: 93110
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

GODFREY MANAGEMENT LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 8 December 2019 Copyright © 2019 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
OC329599 GODFREY MANSELL & CO LLP Active
02310855 GODFREY MANSELL & CO. LIMITED Active
11160037 GODFREY MARKET CONSULTING LIMITED Active
10444713 GODFREY MEADOW MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Active
01058441 GODFREY MOTOR COMPANY (CARDIFF) LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2019 First Report Ltd