Credit Rating - LONDON SUPER COMIC CONVENTION LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: LONDON SUPER COMIC CONVENTION LTD, 20-22 WENLOCK ROAD, LONDON, N1 7GU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2017. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 July 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07543414
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: LONDON SUPER COMIC CON LTD
Registered Number: 07543414
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: 20-22 WENLOCK ROAD, LONDON, N1 7GU
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

LONDON SUPER COMIC CONVENTION LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 July 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10806581 LONDON SUPER FOODS LTD Active
09264319 LONDON SUPER HOMES LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09970710 LONDON SUPER HOSTS LTD Active
09462578 LONDON SUPER MAIDS LTD Active
10826722 LONDON SUPER SERVICED APARTMENTS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd