Credit Rating - INGENUITY DIGITAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: INGENUITY DIGITAL HOLDINGS LIMITED, CENTRAL HOUSE, OTLEY ROAD, HARROGATE, NORTH YORKSHIRE, HG3 1UF. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are 3 mortgages, none satisfied, none part satisfied and 3 unsatisfied.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 February 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07543416
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: INGENUITY DIGITAL LIMITED, ARESULT LIMITED
Registered Number: 07543416
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: CENTRAL HOUSE, OTLEY ROAD, HARROGATE, NORTH YORKSHIRE, HG3 1UF
SIC Code and Operations: 70100
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 3
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 3
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

INGENUITY DIGITAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 February 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08593385 INGENUITY ELECTRICAL SOLUTIONS LTD Active
07000437 INGENUITY GROUP LIMITED Active
09908765 INGENUITY HOLDINGS LIMITED Active
09279162 INGENUITY INCORPORATED LTD Active
10270657 INGENUITY INSPIRED LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd