Credit Rating - BIG PLANS AND PROJECTS LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: BIG PLANS AND PROJECTS LTD, JUBILEE HOUSE, EAST BEACH, LYTHAM ST ANNES, LANCASHIRE, FY8 5FT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2014. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2015. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 February 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07543462
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2014
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: THE INDEPENDENT ANIMATOR UK LIMITED
Registered Number: 07543462
Annual Return: 6 February 2015
Registered Office: JUBILEE HOUSE, EAST BEACH, LYTHAM ST ANNES, LANCASHIRE, FY8 5FT
SIC Code and Operations: 59111
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

BIG PLANS AND PROJECTS LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 February 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
06506110 BIG PLANT COMPANY LIMITED Active
04662307 BIG PLANT NURSERY LIMITED Active
09093251 BIG PLAST LTD Active
10927831 BIG PLASTICS LIMITED Active
08785366 BIG PLATE LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd