Credit Rating - TBBC LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: TBBC LTD, BROADWAY COURT, 339-345 BRIGHTON ROAD, LANCING, WEST SUSSEX, BN15 8JT. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2019. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2021. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 24 June 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07543469
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: THE BRIGHTON BUILDING COMPANY (SUSSEX) LTD, THE BRIGHTER BUILDING COMPANY LTD
Registered Number: 07543469
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: BROADWAY COURT, 339-345 BRIGHTON ROAD, LANCING, WEST SUSSEX, BN15 8JT
SIC Code and Operations: 47789
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

TBBC LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 4 July 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08514739 TBBCUK LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
11650009 TBBE FITNESS LIMITED Active
12008689 TBBF LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
05653735 TBBH LTD Active
07513970 TBBI LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd