Credit Rating - THE SHED SHACK LTD

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: THE SHED SHACK LTD, 129 High Street, Needham Market, Suffolk, IP6 8DH. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2016. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 13 July 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07543699
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: NAYLOR SHEDS (2011) LTD
Registered Number: 07543699
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: 129 High Street, Needham Market, Suffolk, IP6 8DH
SIC Code and Operations: 82990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THE SHED SHACK LTD

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 July 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10970978 THE SHED SHORLEY LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
09225666 THE SHED SOCIAL CLUB LIMITED Active
CE011918 THE SHED TAMESIDE Active
11074057 THE SHED WEMBLEY LTD Active
08054218 THE SHED WORKS LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd