Credit Rating - ALIGHT COMMODITY CONTROL LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ALIGHT COMMODITY CONTROL LIMITED, DURNING HALL, EARLHAM GROVE, LONDON, E7 9AB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2017. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 5 November 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07543726
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: ALIGHT SYSTEMS LIMITED
Registered Number: 07543726
Annual Return: 19 March 2016
Registered Office: DURNING HALL, EARLHAM GROVE, LONDON, E7 9AB
SIC Code and Operations: 13100,47990,62020,80300
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

ALIGHT COMMODITY CONTROL LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 15 November 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08904046 ALIGHT CONSULT LIMITED Active
10174075 A-LIGHT DESIGN LIMITED Active
02708433 ALIGHT ELECTRICAL LIMITED Active
09179890 ALIGHT ELECTRICAL SERVICES (UK) LTD Active
11362495 ALIGHT EVENTS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd