Credit Rating - THE HADDEO SPORTING CLUB LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: THE HADDEO SPORTING CLUB LIMITED, LIME COURT, PATHFIELDS BUSINESS PARK, SOUTH MOLTON, DEVON, EX36 3LH. The legal status is a PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 January 2017. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 October 2018. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 13 July 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07543735
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 January 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Previous Names: THE LOYTON SPORTING CLUB LIMITED
Registered Number: 07543735
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: LIME COURT, PATHFIELDS BUSINESS PARK, SOUTH MOLTON, DEVON, EX36 3LH
SIC Code and Operations: 93199
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THE HADDEO SPORTING CLUB LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 23 July 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC323193 THE HADDINGTON BRIDGE CENTRE Active
SC453251 THE HADDINGTON CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED Active
SL000199 THE HADDINGTON FOBELSHOP Active
11328646 THE HADDINGTON ROAD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED Active
SC582298 THE HADDOCK HUT LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd