Credit Rating - MENAI TRADING LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: MENAI TRADING LIMITED, EAST BARN CLIFTON FIELDS, LYTHAM ROAD, PRESTON, LANCS, PR4 0XG. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2017. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 11 May 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07543765
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: MYFAVOURITEMEDIA.COM LTD
Registered Number: 07543765
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: EAST BARN CLIFTON FIELDS, LYTHAM ROAD, PRESTON, LANCS, PR4 0XG
SIC Code and Operations: 73120
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MENAI TRADING LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 21 May 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
10099884 MENAI TRUSTEE LIMITED Active
06494362 MENAI VEHICLE SOLUTIONS LIMITED Liquidation
09724101 MENAI VENTILATION LIMITED Active
10779764 MENAI VIEW LIMITED Active
01661571 MENAI WINDOW MANUFACTURERS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd