Credit Rating - KLS CONTRACTS LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: KLS CONTRACTS LIMITED, 11 NORWICH DRIVE, HARROGATE, NORTH YORKSHIRE, HG3 2TQ. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 29 February 2016. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 March 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 15 February 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07543791
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 29 February 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: JLF POLY TUNNELS LIMITED
Registered Number: 07543791
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: 11 NORWICH DRIVE, HARROGATE, NORTH YORKSHIRE, HG3 2TQ
SIC Code and Operations: 43999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

KLS CONTRACTS LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 25 February 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11078032 KLS CONTROL SYSTEMS LIMITED Active
09522762 KLS CORTON HOLIDAYS LIMITED Active
10151748 KLS CREATIVE LIMITED Active
11042469 KLS CRITICAL SOLUTIONS LTD Active
09238243 KLS DATA LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd