Credit Rating - CLARABRIDGE UK LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: CLARABRIDGE UK LIMITED, 6TH FLOOR, 95 ALDWYCH, LONDON, WC2B 4JF. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2016. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2018. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 4 November 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07543822
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: NEWINCCO 1085 LIMITED
Registered Number: 07543822
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: 6TH FLOOR, 95 ALDWYCH, LONDON, WC2B 4JF
SIC Code and Operations: 62012
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CLARABRIDGE UK LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 14 November 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09099879 CLARABURRELL LIMITED Active
11128871 CLARACEL LTD Active
06216212 CLARACH BAY SERVICES LIMITED Active
10882081 CLARACH INVESTMENT HOLDINGS LIMITED Active
10731431 CLARACHELLE LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd