First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

502 Reviews

Credit Rating - JUNGLE CITY ENTERPRISES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: JUNGLE CITY ENTERPRISES LIMITED, 27 NEW DOVER ROAD, CANTERBURY, CT1 3DN. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2020. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2022. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 20 June 2022 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07543838
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2020
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: NEWINCCO 1086 LIMITED
Registered Number: 07543838
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: 27 NEW DOVER ROAD, CANTERBURY, CT1 3DN
SIC Code and Operations: 47990
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

JUNGLE CITY ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 30 June 2022 Copyright © 2022 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
11160955 JUNGLE CITY LIMITED Dissolved
12608541 JUNGLE CITY LIMITED Active - Proposal to Strike off
13927754 JUNGLE CLUB LONDON LIMITED Active
11340094 JUNGLE COFFEE LTD Active
13477055 JUNGLE COMBAT LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2022 First Report Ltd