Credit Rating - J H TRUCK WASH LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: J H TRUCK WASH LIMITED, 6 High Street, Ely, Cambs, CB7 4JU. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2015. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2016. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 17 May 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07543839
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: BIN COLLECTIONS LIMITED
Registered Number: 07543839
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: 6 High Street, Ely, Cambs, CB7 4JU
SIC Code and Operations: 38110
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

J H TRUCK WASH LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 27 May 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
08394917 J H TURNER & CO Active
09739519 J H UTILITY SERVICES LIMITED Active
03661433 J H V W ASSOCIATES LTD. Active
05378856 J H VAUDREY & SON (E.A.) LIMITED Active
10565113 J H VAUDREY & SON (FARMS) LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd