Credit Rating - THE LEICESTERSHIRE CONSTRUCTION SAFETY ASSOCIATION LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: THE LEICESTERSHIRE CONSTRUCTION SAFETY ASSOCIATION LIMITED, 42 GLEBE STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE, LE11 1JR. The legal status is a PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital) and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 31 December 2015. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 September 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 12 September 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07543846
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 December 2015
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Previous Names: HICORP GUARANTEE 1 LIMITED
Registered Number: 07543846
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: 42 GLEBE STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE, LE11 1JR
SIC Code and Operations: 43999
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

THE LEICESTERSHIRE CONSTRUCTION SAFETY ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 22 September 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
CE004758 THE LEICESTER-SHIRE MUSIC AND CULTURAL TRUST Active
03496252 THE LEIDER TRUST Active
05639652 THE LEIFER TRUST Active
05247689 THE LEIGH ART TRAIL ASSOCIATION Active
08360021 THE LEIGH BARBERS LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd