Credit Rating - WILDE BEAUTY LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: WILDE BEAUTY LIMITED, ALEXANDRA HOUSE, ST JOHNS STREET, SALISBURY, WILTSHIRE, SP1 2SB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2022. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2023. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 4 April 2024 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07543855
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2022
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: IMMA BEAUTY LIMITED
Registered Number: 07543855
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: ALEXANDRA HOUSE, ST JOHNS STREET, SALISBURY, WILTSHIRE, SP1 2SB
SIC Code and Operations: 20420,47910
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

WILDE BEAUTY LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 14 April 2024 Copyright © 2024 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
14667444 WILDE BESPOKE JOINERY LTD Active
11547012 WILDE BLOOM CREATIVE LTD Active
12206701 WILDE BOOKKEEPING SERVICES LIMITED Active
14184489 WILDE BRICKWORK LTD Active
13903770 WILDE BRUNCH CAFÉ LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2024 First Report Ltd