Credit Rating - MAGNUM SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: SECURED CREDITOR INFORMATION: MAGNUM SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED, WINTON PLACE 16, BLACKHILLS, ESHER, SURREY, KT10 9JW. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active. The last filed accounts are dated 31 March 2017. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 31 December 2018. There is 1 mortgage, which is unsatisfied

The above was based on public record information as at 14 September 2018 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07543861
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 31 March 2017
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: NEWINCCO 1087 LIMITED
Registered Number: 07543861
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: WINTON PLACE 16, BLACKHILLS, ESHER, SURREY, KT10 9JW
SIC Code and Operations: 62012
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 1
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 1
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MAGNUM SOFTWARE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 24 September 2018 Copyright © 2018 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
04251160 MAGNUM SOLIHULL NOMINEE 1 LIMITED Dissolved
04250993 MAGNUM SOLIHULL NOMINEE 2 LIMITED Dissolved
03035701 MAGNUM SOLUTIONS LIMITED Active
SC499513 MAGNUM SOUND LIMITED Dissolved
02386251 MAGNUM SPEDITION LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2018 First Report Ltd