Credit Rating - MIDLAND BRICKWORK SERVICES LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: MIDLAND BRICKWORK SERVICES LIMITED, MITRE HOUSE SCHOOL ROAD, BULKINGTON, NUNEATON, WARWICKSHIRE, CV12 9JB. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Active - Proposal to Strike off. The last filed accounts are dated 28 February 2019. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 28 February 2021. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 10 September 2020 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07543879
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 28 February 2019
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: RICHMONDHOMEBUILDS LIMITED
Registered Number: 07543879
Annual Return: 25 February 2016
Registered Office: MITRE HOUSE SCHOOL ROAD, BULKINGTON, NUNEATON, WARWICKSHIRE, CV12 9JB
SIC Code and Operations: 43390
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

MIDLAND BRICKWORK SERVICES LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 20 September 2020 Copyright © 2020 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
09173674 MIDLAND BRIDGING GROUP LTD Active
03970194 MIDLAND BRIGHT STEELS LIMITED Active
11537779 MIDLAND BRONZE LTD Active
11634953 MIDLAND BROTHERS LIMITED Active
12571554 MIDLAND BROWN LTD Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2020 First Report Ltd