First Report Customer Care 
All time: 4.6

Latest / Last 30 Days: 5.0

515 Reviews

Credit Rating - CAFFE ELLIPSE LIMITED

ANALYSIS
Credit Risk Update: ACCOUNTS DUE FLAG: CAFFE ELLIPSE LIMITED, Stables Cottage, Christowe Lane, Cheltenham, GL51 9NX. The legal status is a Private Limited Company and the current status at the registry of companies is Dissolved. The last filed accounts are dated 29 February 2016. The company was incorporated on 25 February 2011.

The accounts next due date is 30 November 2017. There are no mortgages.

The above was based on public record information as at 24 November 2023 and may not reflect the current status. Please access the current report to ascertain the current status and credit rating.
SUMMARY
Registered Number: 07543925
Date Incorporated: 25 February 2011
Date Latest Accounts: 29 February 2016
BUSINESS INFORMATION
Legal Form: Private Limited Company
Previous Names: CAFFE ELIPSE LIMITED
Registered Number: 07543925
Annual Return: 28 February 2016
Registered Office: Stables Cottage, Christowe Lane, Cheltenham, GL51 9NX
SIC Code and Operations: 56101
SECURED CREDITORS
Number of Mortgages 0
Satisfied Mortgages 0
Part Satisfied Mortgages 0
Unsatisfied Mortgages 0
CREDIT RISK RATING
This is the credit risk assessment used by one of the top UK credit reference agencies.
Risk Score (1-100):

CAFFE ELLIPSE LIMITED

Click Here

to view this information

Risk Assessment:
Credit Rating:



First Report Score: (0-10):

Financial Status Guide:
10  trafficlight Very Strong
9   Strong
8 Very Good
7 Good
6 Above Average
5 Average
4 Below Average
3 Poor
2 Weak
1 Very Weak
0 Critical
Report Created On 4 December 2023 Copyright © 2023 First Report Ltd


Recent Searches

Reg No. Reg Name Status
SC773330 CAFFE ELLIT 2 LIMITED Active
SC725058 CAFFE ELLIT LTD Active
04895417 CAFFE ESPRESSO BAR LTD Active
08283002 CAFFE' ESPRESSO ITALIA LTD Active - Proposal to Strike off
09760692 CAFFE ESPRESSO LIMITED Active

In using this service you agree to the Terms and Conditions

© 2023 First Report Ltd